Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 61 2025/26 Champakulam Panchayath Ward 12 Muduchalil Valiyara Road Mainteneance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 61 2025/26 Champakulam Panchayath Ward 12 Muduchalil Valiyara Road Mainteneance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
61/AE/CKM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12686 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chambakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314873 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 102 ward 12 champakulam grama panchayath-medayil to perumbathra road maintenance ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 102 ward 12 champakulam grama panchayath-medayil to perumbathra road maintenance ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no112 champakulam panchayath-maintenances of school buildings-general civil work
Annual plan-pr no112 champakulam panchayath-maintenances of school buildings-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 118/2024-25 champakulam gp-increasing infrastructure facilitites of panchayath office building- general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 118/2024-25&#x0d champakulam gp-increasing infrastructure&#x0d facilitites of panchayath office building-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-champakulam grama panchayath pro no181-construction of soak pit in various aganavady-general civil work
General-champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pro no181-construction of soak pit in various&#x0d aganavady-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps champakulam basic facilities
Annual plan-pro no /250/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath-gov lps&#x0d champakulam basic facilities
Read moreGeneral-pro no 223/24-25 champakulam panchayath-fixing mini mcf in various wards-general civil work
General-pro no 223/24-25 champakulam&#x0d panchayath-fixing mini mcf in various&#x0d wards-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro no 222/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-fixing bottle booth in various footpath-general civil work
General-pro no 222/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-fixing bottle booth in&#x0d various footpath-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-champakulam grama panchayath pro no164- macombu kadathukadaveto nasrethpally road(kootumel to 100 parachira palam )-general civil work
General-champakulam grama panchayath&#x0d pro no164- macombu kadathukadaveto&#x0d nasrethpally road(kootumel to 100 parachira&#x0d palam )-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various aganavady maintenances
Annual plan-pro no 254/2024-25 champakulam grama panchayath- various&#x0d aganavady maintenances
Read moreAnnual plan-champakulam grama panchayath 2023-24 palathinkal bridge both side road maintenance ward 1-pro no .29/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-champakulam grama panchayath 2023-24 palathinkal bridge both side road maintenance ward 1-pro no .29/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type