Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Project 328/24 Construction Of Mannuppadam Anganawadi In Ward 09
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chaliyar Gp Project 328/24 Construction Of Mannuppadam Anganawadi In Ward 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALIAYR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 297/24 mannuppadam anganwadi toilet reconstruction
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 297/24 mannuppadam anganwadi toilet reconstruction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 90/24 mannuppadam myladi sc road last reach
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 90/24 mannuppadam myladi sc road last reach
Read moreChaliyar gp mannuppadam anganvadi wiring retender
Chaliyar gp mannuppadam anganvadi wiring retender
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24- 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 167/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of various anganawadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 168/24- 25-maintenance of anganawadi ward 1
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 168/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of anganawadi ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 336/24 theekkadi kurumkulam road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 336/24 theekkadi kurumkulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 78/24 kalakkunnu achuthanpadi road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 78/24 kalakkunnu achuthanpadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 91/24 pallippadi potti road
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 91/24 pallippadi potti road
Read moreof your Industry type