Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Rehabilitation Of Existing Sewer Lines, Missing Links And Construction Of Manhole Chambers In Zone No. 5,6,7,8 In Bathinda City
|
| Description |
Estimate For Rehabilitation Of Existing Sewer Lines, Missing Links And Construction Of Manhole Chambers In Zone No. 5,6,7,8 In Bathinda City
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_136954_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender No MCB/2024-25/22 |
| Tender Fee | 6817 |
| EMD | 98600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BATHINDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=276452 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for rehabilitation of existing sewer lines, missing links and construction of manhole chambers in zone no. 1,2,3,4 in bathinda city
Estimate for rehabilitation of existing sewer lines, missing links and construction of manhole chambers in zone no. 1,2,3,4 in bathinda city
Read moreGeneral repair of civil works, construction of missing links of patch work in bathinda city
General repair of civil works, construction of missing links of patch work in bathinda city
Read moreUgd manhole and sewer lines
Renewal of ugd pipes and reconstruction of manholes at spencer compound 3rd main road in ward 21 of east zone
Read moreRepair and reconstruction of the inspection chambers manhole replacing damaged or blocked sewer lines and connecting chambers to main manhole in management studies department
Repair and reconstruction of the inspection chambers manhole replacing damaged or blocked sewer lines and connecting chambers to main manhole in management studies department
Read moreRepair replacement of manhole chambers and pipe lines for sewer lines for residential buildings at gc crpf yelhanka bangalore
Repair replacement of manhole chambers and pipe lines for sewer lines for residential buildings at gc crpf yelhanka bangalore
Read moreEstimate of laying missing links of sewer lines in core city in patiala-i for mc patiala. est cost rs. 45.85 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Estimate of laying missing links of sewer lines in core city in patiala-i for mc patiala. est cost rs. 45.85 lacs dt 25/26.11.2024
Read moreCleaning of manhole chambers in different area of city
Cleaning of manhole chambers in different area of city
Read moreCleaning of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines construction of manhole in sector 9 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all respect and all
Read moreCleaning of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines construction of manhole in sector 7 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all respect and all
Read moreCleaning of sewer manhole & lines in bhel township
1)earthwork qty: 1750 cu 2)earthwork qty: 450 10 3)dismantling and demolishing qty: 80 cu 4)r&m of sewer lines 03 qty: 1800 no 5)r&m of sewer lines 04 qty: 1500 no 8) qty:
Read moreof your Industry type