Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Sewer Line And Relaying Of Sewer Lines Construction Of Manhole In Sector 7 Urban Estate Ambala City
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Sewer Line Construction Of Manhole 80mm Interlocking Paver Block Cleaning Of Sewer Line Complete In All Respect And All
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_303419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20235F3E3E37 DE76 4C58 B010 5C73E501D436239HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 94720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIV Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines construction of manhole in sector 9 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all respect and all
Read moreDesilting of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines, construction of manhole in housing board colony sector 7 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete
Read moreDesilting of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines construction of manhole in housing board colony secto 9 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all and all other works contingent thereto including one year defect liability period mtc free of cost
Read moreCleaning of sewer lines and relaying of sewer line and construction of manhole in sector 30 urban estate kurukshetra
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all respect and all
Read moreCleaning of sewer lines and relaying of sewer line and construction of manhole in sector 4 urban estate kurukshetra.
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all respect and all other works contingent thereto including one year defect liability mtc free of cost
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 9/10 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 8/9 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complet
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 8/9 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete in all respect including one year defect liability mtc free of cost
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 9/10 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete in all respect including one year defect liability mtc free of cost
Read moreRelaying of sewer line in sector 34 urban estate ambala cantt
Providing and laying of 600mm rcc np4 pipe construction of manhole lower down water by well point system complete
Read moreof your Industry type