Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street By Cc Near Siya Mashjid From H.No 93/180 To 93/173 In Ward 103 Under Zone 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street By Cc Near Siya Mashjid From H.No 93/180 To 93/173 In Ward 103 Under Zone 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_838161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/AA-1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Motijheel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of gully akbara hal to 93/110 ward 103 zone 1
Improvement of gully akbara hal to 93/110 ward 103 zone 1
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-55 to h.no.-72 in kailash hill in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-55 to h.no.-72 in kailash hill in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone
Read moreImprovement of site patri by interlocking tiles infront of h.no- 113-114 and front of hari mashjid in deffence colony ward -73 under zone -2
Improvement of site patri by interlocking tiles infront of h.no- 113-114 and front of hari mashjid in deffence colony ward -73 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement/development of lanes by p/l rmc from h.no.-e33 to h.no.-e37 and from h.no.-e12 to h.no.-e18 in gk enclave-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Improvement/development of lanes by p/l rmc from h.no.-e33 to h.no.-e37 and from h.no.-e12 to h.no.-e18 in gk enclave-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-19a to h.no.- 20a and from h.no.-23a to h.no.-24a in masjid moth phase-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-19a to h.no.- 20a and from h.no.-23a to h.no.-24a in masjid moth phase-i in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-a1/1 to h.no.-a1/4 in panchsheel enclave in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-a1/1 to h.no.-a1/4 in panchsheel enclave in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Read morePatch repair work by cc from rizabi road h.n.-93/34 to h.h.-93/34 via h.n.-93/210 in ward-103 zone-01
Patch repair work by cc from rizabi road h.n.-93/34 to h.h.-93/34 via h.n.-93/210 in ward-103 zone-01
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-320 to h.no.-331 in e-block , east of kailash in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-320 to h.no.-331 in e-block , east of kailash in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-310 to h.no.-319 in e-block , east of kailash in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-310 to h.no.-319 in e-block , east of kailash in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Read moreImprovement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-50 to community centre and lane between h.no.-105 and h.no.- 110 in zamrudpur village in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Improvement/development of lane by p/l rmc from h.no.-50 to community centre and lane between h.no.-105 and h.no.- 110 in zamrudpur village in ward no.-173 (greater kailash-i)/south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type