Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work By Cc From Rizabi Road H.N. 93/34 To H.H. 93/34 Via H.N. 93/210 In Ward 103 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work By Cc From Rizabi Road H.N. 93/34 To H.H. 93/34 Via H.N. 93/210 In Ward 103 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_953534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
375/AA-1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1666155 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street by cc from h.n.-39/3 to h.n-39/74 to meston road in ward-103 under zone-01
Improvement of street by cc from h.n.-39/3 to h.n-39/74 to meston road in ward-103 under zone-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read morePatch repair of street by cc from h.n 68/120 to h.n 68/127a and krishna traders co in ward-90 zone-01
Patch repair of street by cc from h.n 68/120 to h.n 68/127a and krishna traders co in ward-90 zone-01
Read morePatch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Patch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Read moreImprovement of street by cc near siya mashjid from h.no- 93/180 to 93/173 in ward-103 under zone-1
Improvement of street by cc near siya mashjid from h.no- 93/180 to 93/173 in ward-103 under zone-1
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Read moreImprovement of street and footpath by c.c from h.n-40/91 to 40/78 in ward no-103 under zone-01
Improvement of street and footpath by c.c from h.n-40/91 to 40/78 in ward no-103 under zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type