Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Gully Akbara Hal To 93/110 Ward 103 Zone 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Gully Akbara Hal To 93/110 Ward 103 Zone 1
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1014077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88/AA-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 59875 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825028 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street by cc near siya mashjid from h.no- 93/180 to 93/173 in ward-103 under zone-1
Improvement of street by cc near siya mashjid from h.no- 93/180 to 93/173 in ward-103 under zone-1
Read moreImprovement of roda and drain work from govind nagar c-1 to c-110 under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of roda and drain work from govind nagar c-1 to c-110 under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of flag hosting in new chauk ward-103 zone-01
Improvement of flag hosting in new chauk ward-103 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of gully pit in different places ward 28 under zone 02.
Improvement of gully pit in different places ward 28 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of gully pit in different places ward 28 under zone 02.
Improvement of gully pit in different places ward 28 under zone 02.
Read morePatch repair work by cc from rizabi road h.n.-93/34 to h.h.-93/34 via h.n.-93/210 in ward-103 zone-01
Patch repair work by cc from rizabi road h.n.-93/34 to h.h.-93/34 via h.n.-93/210 in ward-103 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of lane work from vadhwa quertar under ward-93 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from vadhwa quertar under ward-93 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of common house gully of maruti gully in e ward
Improvement of common house gully of maruti gully in e ward
Read moreImprovement work of mohan park situated in ward 93 govind nagar zone-5.
Improvement work of mohan park situated in ward 93 govind nagar zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of rastriya park situated in ward 93 govind nagar zone-5.
Improvement work of rastriya park situated in ward 93 govind nagar zone-5.
Read moreof your Industry type