Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Aerial Drone Based Survey Work Of Ehv 132 K V Ac 220 K V Ac 400 K V Ac Trans
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/453870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCustom bid for services - aerial drone based survey work of ehv 132 kv ac 220 kv ac 400 kv ac trans
Read more
Patrolling by drone of various 400, 220, 132 kv transmission lines under etc jhansi.
Patrolling by drone of various 400, 220, 132 kv transmission lines under etc jhansi.
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Procurement of 400 kv,&#x0d 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Procurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Read moreDetail survey of 132 kv s/c line from 132 kv gss shisha to proposed 220 kv gss palana (17 km approx.) and detail survey of 220 kv lilo of 220 kv s/c bikaner (400 kv gss)- bikaner (220 kv gss) interconnection-ii at proposed 220 kv gss palana (35 km ap
Detail survey of 132 kv s/c line from 132 kv gss shisha&#x0d to proposed 220 kv gss palana (17 km approx.) 220 kv lilo of 220 kv s/c bikaner (400 kv gss)- bikaner (220 kv gss) interconnection-ii at proposed 220 kv gss palana (35 km&#x0d
Read morePatrolling and condition monitoring of various 132 kv overhead ehv transmission line by drone
Patrolling and condition &#x0d monitoring visual- thermal of various 132 kv &#x0d overhead ehv transmission line by drone
Read moreProcurement of 400 and 220 kv terminal connectors for ehv transformersat ntpc kudgi
Procurement of 400 and 220 kv terminal connectors for ehv transformersat ntpc kudgi
Read moreConstruction of machinery cum storage yard at 220/132 kv ehv sarusajai gss, aegcl
Construction of machinery cum storage yard at 220/132 kv ehv sarusajai gss, aegcl
Read moreEstimate for load shifting of over loaded132/33 kv ehv substation to under loaded 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya by diverting 33 kv sohagpur feeder from 132/33 kv ehv substation pipariya to 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya under o and m dn
Estimate for load shifting of over loaded132/33 kv ehv substation to under loaded 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya by diverting 33 kv sohagpur feeder from 132/33 kv ehv substation pipariya to 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya under o and m dn
Read moreof your Industry type