Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Machinery Cum Storage Yard At 220/132 Kv Ehv Sarusajai Gss, Aegcl
|
| Description |
Construction Of Machinery Cum Storage Yard At 220/132 Kv Ehv Sarusajai Gss, Aegcl
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_AEGCL_35082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AIIMS/2018/Additional Works-B/BID |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The MD, AEGCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreConstruction of new open shed cum store building at 132/33kv depota gss, aegcl
Construction of new open shed cum store building at 132/33kv depota gss, aegcl
Read moreGrading and gravelling work in 132 kv yard at 220 kv gss dholpur
Grading and gravelling&#x0d work in 132 kv yard at 220 kv gss dholpur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 132 kv hatsingimari gss of aegcl
Construction of boundary wall at 132 kv hatsingimari gss of aegcl
Read moreR and m of broken retaining wall in 220/132 kv yard at 220 kv gss amberi
R and m of broken retaining wall in 220/132 kv yard at 220 kv gss amberi
Read moreProcurement of 132kv current transformer at 132 kv kahilipara gss of aegcl
Procurement of 132kv current transformer at 132 kv kahilipara gss of aegcl
Read moreAugmentation works of 132kv main bus strengthening at 132 kv nalkata gss, aegcl
Augmentation works of 132kv main bus strengthening at 132 kv nalkata gss, aegcl
Read moreProcurement of spare equipment for 132/33kv aiims gss, aegcl at changsari, guwahati
Procurement of spare equipment for 132/33kv aiims gss, aegcl at changsari, guwahati
Read moreConstruction work of 132 kv dc 132 kv gss kolayat to 220 kv gss kolayatline
Construction work of 132 kv d/c kolayat (132 kv gss)-kolayat (220 kv gss) line
Read morePcc and gravelling work of 132 kv switchyard area towards augmentation of 132 kv srikona gss, aegcl
Pcc and gravelling work of 132 kv switchyard area towards augmentation of 132 kv srikona gss, aegcl
Read moreof your Industry type