Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Open Shed Cum Store Building At 132/33k V Depota Gss, Aegcl
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Open Shed Cum Store Building At 132/33k V Depota Gss, Aegcl
|
| Organisation | Assam Electricity Grid Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_AEGCL_52362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 323 Dated 16/05/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunderbari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82786 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2026
Expired 89 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, depota, aegcl
Construction gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, depota, aegcl
Read moreProcurement of spare equipment for 132/33kv aiims gss, aegcl at changsari, guwahati
Procurement of spare equipment for 132/33kv aiims gss, aegcl at changsari, guwahati
Read moreConstruction of gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, dhaligaon, aegcl
Construction of gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, dhaligaon, aegcl
Read moreConstruction of machinery cum storage yard at 220/132 kv ehv sarusajai gss, aegcl
Construction of machinery cum storage yard at 220/132 kv ehv sarusajai gss, aegcl
Read moreConstruction of gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, garmur, jorhat, aegcl
Construction of gplus2 officers quarters along with all services at 132/33kv gss, garmur, jorhat, aegcl
Read moreAdditional civil works at 132/33kv gss, diphu, aegcl due to the extension of 132kv transfer bus for future provision of another 132kv bay at 132kv gss, aegcl, diphu
Additional civil works at 132/33kv gss, diphu, aegcl due to the extension of 132kv transfer bus for future provision of another 132kv bay at 132kv gss, aegcl, diphu
Read moreConstruction of store shed at 132 kv gss nainwa (bundi)
Construction of store shed at 132 kv gss nainwa (bundi)
Read moreTurnkey construction of 01 (one) no. of 33kv feeder bay including civil works at 132 kv aiims gss, aegcl
Turnkey construction of 01 (one) no. of 33kv feeder bay including civil works at 132 kv aiims gss, aegcl
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 132 kv hatsingimari gss of aegcl
Construction of boundary wall at 132 kv hatsingimari gss of aegcl
Read moreof your Industry type