Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ayanchery Gp 24/25 Mangott Bhajanamadam Muthal Thayyulla Keloth Mukk Road Ward 9 Project No.57/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ayanchery Gp 24/25 Mangott Bhajanamadam Muthal Thayyulla Keloth Mukk Road Ward 9 Project No.57/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025/AE/LIDEW/AYANCHRY/SET I |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6284 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AYANCHERI GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186541 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mayancheripoyil thayyulla parambu mukk road retarring-305/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d mayancheripoyil thayyulla parambu mukk&#x0d road retarring-305/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 construction of padinjarayil mukk keloth mukk road -in ward 12 pr no.54/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d construction of padinjarayil&#x0d mukk keloth mukk road -in ward&#x0d 12 pr no.54/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayanchery gp-thevar kandi thazhe kattodichal mukk road concrete ward 8-project no.56/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-ayanchery gp-thevar kandi thazhe kattodichal mukk road concrete ward 8-project no.56/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayanchery gp completion of kulamullathil mukk r a c road ward 2-project no. 50/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-ayanchery gp completion of kulamullathil mukk r a c road ward 2-project no. 50/24-25-general civil work
Read moreKmc/ee_ps/vii/57/9/24-25
Repairing and painting of park at 6/c rani rashmoni garden lane, gol pukur, 12 no beliaghata road. 4/1 mathur babu lane etc. in ward- 57, br-vii.
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 120/24 25-kunnoth mukk chakkyarath mukk road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 120/24&#x0d 25-kunnoth mukk chakkyarath mukk road&#x0d retaring-general civil work
Read moreChithara gp 24-25(so23/25) bhajanamadam ss nagar road concrete ward 21
Chithara gp 24-25(so23/25) bhajanamadam ss nagar road concrete ward 21
Read moreof your Industry type