Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ayanchery Gp Completion Of Kulamullathil Mukk R A C Road Ward 2 Project No. 50/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ayanchery Gp Completion Of Kulamullathil Mukk R A C Road Ward 2 Project No. 50/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025/AE/LID EW/AYANCHRY/SET I |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AYANCHERI GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186355 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ayanchery gp-thevar kandi thazhe kattodichal mukk road concrete ward 8-project no.56/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-ayanchery gp-thevar kandi thazhe kattodichal mukk road concrete ward 8-project no.56/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayanchery gp-24/25 mangott bhajanamadam muthal thayyulla keloth mukk road ward 9-project no.57/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-ayanchery gp-24/25 mangott bhajanamadam muthal thayyulla keloth mukk road ward 9-project no.57/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan ayanchery gp 2025 26 project no 307 25 26 building construction for mcf general civil work
Annual plan annual plan ayanchery&#x0d gp 2025 26 project no 307 25 26&#x0d building construction for mcf&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 83/23-24- kurumbayil mukk road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 83/23-24- kurumbayil mukk road taring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project 150 cheethappatt kudivella wss completion work general civil work
Cheethappatt kudivella&#x0d wss completion work general civil work- pump house construction, pumping main, distribution main
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 490 nayadikkulam drainage completion-general civil work-
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 490 nayadikkulam drainage completion-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan mokeri gp project no 39/23 24 germany mukk vaachalipeedika road retaring general civil work
Annual plan mokeri gp project no 39/23 24 germany mukk vaachalipeedika road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type