Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Nochad Gp Mayancheripoyil Thayyulla Parambu Mukk Road Retarring 305/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Nochad Gp&Amp#X0d
Mayancheripoyil Thayyulla Parambu Mukk&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring 305/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TN-2/24-25-58 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nochad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204809 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-ayanchery gp-24/25 mangott bhajanamadam muthal thayyulla keloth mukk road ward 9-project no.57/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-ayanchery gp-24/25 mangott bhajanamadam muthal thayyulla keloth mukk road ward 9-project no.57/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre2024-25 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre 115/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d completion of nochad subcentre2024-25 nochad gp completion of&#x0d nochad subcentre 115/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp karuvankandy mukk drainage 165/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d karuvankandy mukk drainage&#x0d 165/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad amlp school road-97/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad&#x0d amlp school road-97/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp parayullathil mukk koravanthalakkal thazhe road repair-240/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d parayullathil mukk&#x0d koravanthalakkal thazhe road&#x0d repair-240/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp manatt mukk chalikkandithazha karayad road repair-223/26-
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp manatt&#x0d mukk chalikkandithazha&#x0d karayad road repair-223/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp rayaroth mukk health centre road repair-150/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d rayaroth mukk health centre&#x0d road repair-150/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-12 cheriyam parambu road retarring-pro no69/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-12 cheriyam parambu road retarring-pro no69/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type