Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Iritty Muncipality Proj No 434 25 26 Compound Wall Construction At Uliyil Govtup School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Iritty Muncipality Proj No 434 25 26 Compound Wall&Amp#X0d
Construction At Uliyil Govtup School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800191_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ITY/TEN/2A/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2200 |
| EMD | 24888 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Iritty Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327275 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of cctv at uliyil g u p school, iritty municipality
Installation of cctv at uliyil g u p school , iritty municipality
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_140 _23-24 uliyil majlis chaloli road tarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_140 _23-24 uliyil majlis chaloli road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality project no 160-25-26-uliyil pachilalam kllerikkal road retarring
Annual plan-iritty municipality project no 160-25-26-uliyil pachilalam kllerikkal road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan iritty muncipality 23 25 26 aliyaar road construction
Annual plan iritty muncipality-23-25-26-aliyaar road construction
Read moreAnnual plan iritty muncipality proj no 134-25-26 nerambokk narikkundam road maitanance reach 2 ch 0-530-0-710km
Annual plan iritty muncipality proj no 134-25-26 nerambokk narikkundam road&#x0d maitanance reach 2 ch 0-530-0-710km
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 632/24-25-peravattoor buds school compound wall-general civil work
Compound wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality-proj no-416/25-26 construction of public toilet at chavassery school
Annual plan-iritty municipality-proj no-416/25-26 construction of public toilet at chavassery school
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-448/25-26-chavassery substation road maintanance
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-448/25-26-chavassery substation road maintanance b/w ch 0/055 - 0/990km
Read moreAnnual plan 21424gmup school compound wall construction
Annual plan21424gmup school compound wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan vmc proj.73/24 vaikom west madiyathra school and ayyarkulangara u. p. school compound wall construction. vmc proj. 73/24 general civil work
Annual plan vmc proj.73/24 vaikom west&#x0d madiyathra school and ayyarkulangara u.&#x0d p. school compound wall construction. &#x0d vmc proj. 73/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type