Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Iritty Municipality Proj No 416/25 26 Construction Of Public Toilet At Chavassery School
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Iritty Municipality Proj No 416/25 26 Construction Of Public Toilet At Chavassery School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_841190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ITY/TEN/7A/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Iritty Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418335 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2026
Expired 184 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Annual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_147 _23-24 chavassery school mannora road concreeting
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_147 _23-24 chavassery school mannora road concreeting
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_194_23-24 chavassery paramba town ship colony road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_194_23-24 chavassery paramba town ship colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-448/25-26-chavassery substation road maintanance
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-448/25-26-chavassery substation road maintanance b/w ch 0/055 - 0/990km
Read moreAnnual plan iritty muncipality proj no 434-25-26 compound wall construction at uliyil govtup school
Annual plan iritty muncipality proj no 434-25-26 compound wall&#x0d construction at uliyil govtup school
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_41_23- 24 vattakkayam school road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_41_23- 24 vattakkayam school road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-246/25-26-chavassery cheruvayal road maintanance ch 0/130 to 0/500km
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-246/25-26-chavassery cheruvayal road maintanance ch 0/130 to 0/500km
Read moreDeposit iritty municipality annual plan 2022 23 project no 184 2022 23 providing water connection to anganavadies in iritty municipality from arwss to keezhur and chavassery villages pipe line work
Deposit iritty municipality annual plan 2022 23 project no 184 2022 23 providing water connection to anganavadies in iritty municipality from arwss to keezhur and chavassery villages pipe line work
Read moreof your Industry type