Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Iritty Muncipality Pro No 448/25 26 Chavassery Substation Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Iritty Muncipality Pro No 448/25 26 Chavassery Substation Road Maintanance B/W Ch 0/055 0/990 Km
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_835498_13 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ITY/TEN/6A/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1605 |
| EMD | 14828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Iritty Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429716 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-246/25-26-chavassery cheruvayal road maintanance ch 0/130 to 0/500km
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-246/25-26-chavassery cheruvayal road maintanance ch 0/130 to 0/500km
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-485/25-26-athithatt nagar footpath construction reach 2
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-485/25-26-athithatt nagar footpath construction reach 2 ch 0/300 to ch 0/371km
Read moreAnnual plan iritty muncipality 23 25 26 aliyaar road construction
Annual plan iritty muncipality-23-25-26-aliyaar road construction
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Annual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality-proj no-416/25-26 construction of public toilet at chavassery school
Annual plan-iritty municipality-proj no-416/25-26 construction of public toilet at chavassery school
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_147 _23-24 chavassery school mannora road concreeting
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_147 _23-24 chavassery school mannora road concreeting
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_194_23-24 chavassery paramba town ship colony road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_194_23-24 chavassery paramba town ship colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro469/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality pro 469/25muthambalam kaithaparambil road maintanance-div 9 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality pro. no. 472/26-electrification work of veliyambra anganvadi.
Annual plan-iritty municipality pro. no. 472/26-electrification work of veliyambra anganvadi.
Read moreof your Industry type