Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Iritty Muncipality Pro No 246/25 26 Chavassery Cheruvayal Road Maintanance Ch 0/130 To 0/500 Km
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Iritty Muncipality Pro No 246/25 26 Chavassery Cheruvayal Road Maintanance Ch 0/130 To 0/500 Km
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_835108_29 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ITY/TEN/6/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Iritty Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429782 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-448/25-26-chavassery substation road maintanance
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-448/25-26-chavassery substation road maintanance b/w ch 0/055 - 0/990km
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-485/25-26-athithatt nagar footpath construction reach 2
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-485/25-26-athithatt nagar footpath construction reach 2 ch 0/300 to ch 0/371km
Read moreAnnual plan iritty muncipality proj no 134-25-26 nerambokk narikkundam road maitanance reach 2 ch 0-530-0-710km
Annual plan iritty muncipality proj no 134-25-26 nerambokk narikkundam road&#x0d maitanance reach 2 ch 0-530-0-710km
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally muncipality pro469/25-anual plan koduvally muncipality pro 469/25muthambalam kaithaparambil road maintanance-div 9 retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read morePro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Pro no 180/202324kavumbayi perunthaleri pullimankunnu road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/130 km
Read morePeravoor gp pro 150/23-24 thondiyil kora footpath maintanance ch 0/106 to 0/228
Peravoor gp pro 150/23-24 thondiyil kora footpath maintanance ch 0/106 to 0/228
Read morePeravoor gp pro 154/23-24 madappurachal kundenkavu colony road maintanance ch 0/000 to ch 0/139
Peravoor gp pro 154/23-24 madappurachal kundenkavu colony road maintanance ch 0/000 to ch 0/139
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-annual maintanance of tms main canal between ch 0/000km to ch 5/500km for the year 2024-25
General-cpp-tms-action plan-2024-&#x0d 25-annual maintenance of tms main canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km to ch 5/500 km for the&#x0d year 2024-2025
Read morePanthalayani block panchayath 2023 24 pro no 130 renovation of public wells in various sc colonies chengottukavu gp public well maintanance
Panthalayani block panchayath 2023 24 pro no 130 renovation of public wells in various sc colonies&#x0d chengottukavu gp public well maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type