Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Road From (T02 Us Road To Madhayapara) To Madhya Para) And (L040) (L 3.004 Km) During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, And Seal Coat Etc. (Portion From 2.00 Km To 3.004 Km) Gr Iii.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18(11)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satchand Sub-Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53572 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.900 km to 2.100 km) gr-ii
Fdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.900 km to 2.100 km) gr-ii
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 0.900 km) gr-i
Fdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 0.900 km) gr-i
Read moreMtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para(l022) (l- 2.962 km)
Sh -patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.275 km). gr-l
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from t02 (harina-ailmara road to jalefa sonai) to ram barua para (l-3.826km)
Sh- construction of toe wall, patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coat etc. under pwd (randb) rupaichari sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from i) balipara to manughat via shyampara (t04) ii) t02 (us road) to madhyapara to harpathari para (l-043) iii) manughat to ramendra nagar
Iv) thaibong to manughat via 13 card. during the year 2024-25 / s.h- road side protection, etc.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (l056) (us road to madhyapara)to nitai charan podder para (l-3.590 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 1.200 km to 2.400 km) gr-ii.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (l056) (us road to madhyapara) to nitai charan podder para (l-3.590 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 2.400 km to 3.590 km) gr-iii.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (l056) (us road to madhyapara) to nitai charan podder para (l-3.590 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 1.200 km) gr-i.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para (l022). (l-2.962 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.195 km) gr-i
Fdr/mtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para (l022). (l-2.962 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.195 km) gr-i
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from l047- (t02) (us road to madhayapara) to piyari das para link no l049 (l-2.395 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under poangbari block in pwd (randb) division sabroom during the year 2023-2024
S.h. patch metalling, re-carpeting, seal coat and traffic signs, etc.
Read moreof your Industry type