Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Road From (T02 Us Road To Madhayapara) To Madhya Para) And L 040 (L 3.004 Km) During The Year 2024 25/Sh Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, And Seal Coat Etc. (Portion From 0.900 Km To 2.100 Km) Gr Ii
|
| Description |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Road From (T02 Us Road To Madhayapara) To Madhya Para) And L 040 (L 3.004 Km) During The Year 2024 25/Sh Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, And Seal Coat Etc. (Portion From 0.900 Km To 2.100 Km) Gr Ii
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17(15)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sabroom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53435 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 0.900 km) gr-i
Fdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 0.900 km) gr-i
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and (l040) (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 2.00 km to 3.004 km) gr-iii.
Read moreMtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para(l022) (l- 2.962 km)
Sh -patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.275 km). gr-l
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t02 us road to madhayapara to sitla bari para / link no l-046 (l-2.101 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under poangbari block in pwd (r and b) division sabroom during the year 2023-2024
S.h - patch metalling, re-carpeting, seal coat and traffic signs, etc.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in piparjoriya (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road in piparjoriya (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para (l022). (l-2.962 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.195 km) gr-i
Fdr/mtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para (l022). (l-2.962 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.195 km) gr-i
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from l047- (t02) (us road to madhayapara) to piyari das para link no l049 (l-2.395 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under poangbari block in pwd (randb) division sabroom during the year 2023-2024
S.h. patch metalling, re-carpeting, seal coat and traffic signs, etc.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from phusurkuliya to liladhuni (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from phusurkuliya to liladhuni (l-0.900 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mirchaitari to phusurkuliya (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from mirchaitari to phusurkuliya (l-0.900 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from village mohanpur aganbari to aamkona (l- 2.100 km)
Construction of road from village mohanpur aganbari to aamkona (l- 2.100 km)
Read moreof your Industry type