Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Road From I) Balipara To Manughat Via Shyampara (T04) Ii) T02 (Us Road) To Madhyapara To Harpathari Para (L 043) Iii) Manughat To Ramendra Nagar
|
| Description |
Iv) Thaibong To Manughat Via 13 Card. During The Year 2024 25 / S.H Road Side Protection, Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18(12)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sabroom sub-division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53570 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. / fdr of roads i) balipara to manughat via shyampara ii) nh-8(garjantali) to giridhari ashram via harinarayan pur road under sabroom pwd (r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 /
Sh - embankment protection by means of wooden piles and monkey, block pitching etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para(l022) (l- 2.962 km)
Sh -patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.275 km). gr-l
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (l056) (us road to madhyapara)to nitai charan podder para (l-3.590 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 1.200 km to 2.400 km) gr-ii.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (l056) (us road to madhyapara) to nitai charan podder para (l-3.590 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 2.400 km to 3.590 km) gr-iii.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (l056) (us road to madhyapara) to nitai charan podder para (l-3.590 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 1.200 km) gr-i.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and (l040) (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 2.00 km to 3.004 km) gr-iii.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t03-us road (manu bazar) to manughat para (l - 12.00 km) link no. t03 under sabroom division during the year 2023-24
Sh. repair of pot holes re-carpeting and seat coat etc.(portion from 8.493 km to 10.560 km)
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t03(us road to manughat para) to manchanda (route no-t01) (l-5.384 km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division,
Sabroom during the year 2023-2024 sh. patch metalling, re-carpeting sea1 coat and traffic signs etc
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (2.00m x 2.00m) at ch 1.80 km over local cherra on the road from t03 (us road to manughat para) to manchanda (rout no-t01) (l-5.384 km) under satchand block
Sh - const. of boxcell (2m x 2m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para (l022). (l-2.962 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.195 km) gr-i
Fdr/mtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para (l022). (l-2.962 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.195 km) gr-i
Read moreof your Industry type