Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Road From (L056) (Us Road To Madhyapara)to Nitai Charan Podder Para (L 3.590 Km) During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, And Seal Coat Etc. (Portion From 1.200 Km To 2.400 Km) Gr Ii.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18(9)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48537 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satchand Sub-Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53575 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of road from (l056) (us road to madhyapara) to nitai charan podder para (l-3.590 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 2.400 km to 3.590 km) gr-iii.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (l056) (us road to madhyapara) to nitai charan podder para (l-3.590 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 1.200 km) gr-i.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from i) balipara to manughat via shyampara (t04) ii) t02 (us road) to madhyapara to harpathari para (l-043) iii) manughat to ramendra nagar
Iv) thaibong to manughat via 13 card. during the year 2024-25 / s.h- road side protection, etc.
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from birchandra para to kheda chandra para
Grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, flat brick soling etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from birchandra para to kheda chandra para
Grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, flat brick soling etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from kalimohan para to joy kumar para approach
Sh- brick solling, earth work, pucca drain &#x0d etc. during the year 2024-25.(2nd call)
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from nh08 to achaichi mog para (mla para)
Palasiding, earth filling,wbm,grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat, flat brick soling etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of pmgsy road t03 (birchandra para to gagan chowdhuri para
Wbm 3, grouting, carpeting, repairs of potholes and seal coat etc.
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of pmgsy road from t04 (charanpai para) to najarai para
Sh- wbm gr-3, grouting, re-carpeting, tack coat, seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/ urgent mtc. of road from parchim para to lowgang
Sh - wbm-3, pmc, seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type