Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From T02 (Us Road) To Ramjiban Para(l022) (L 2.962 Km)
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting And Seal Coat. During The Year 2024 25. (Portion From 0.000 Km To 1.275 Km). Gr L
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_58615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33(18)/PNIeT/24-25. 141/DNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/DIVN |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rupaichari sub-division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59714 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para (l022). (l-2.962 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.195 km) gr-i
Fdr/mtc. of road from t02 (us road) to ramjiban para (l022). (l-2.962 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.000 km to 1.195 km) gr-i
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and (l040) (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 2.00 km to 3.004 km) gr-iii.
Read moreUrgent mtc. of road from l022-t01 sadhanarayan basu para to laltilla mog para
Wbm-iii, concrete blocks, carpeting, repairs to road by potholes repair, re-carpeting, road side drain etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from i) balipara to manughat via shyampara (t04) ii) t02 (us road) to madhyapara to harpathari para (l-043) iii) manughat to ramendra nagar
Iv) thaibong to manughat via 13 card. during the year 2024-25 / s.h- road side protection, etc.
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from t02 (harina-ailmara road to jalefa sonai) to ram barua para (l-3.826km)
Sh- construction of toe wall, patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coat etc. under pwd (randb) rupaichari sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc of road from us road (t01) to basi sarder para (l059),sabroom south tripura under satchand block ( l-7.069 km)
S.h- patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25.(portion from 1.200 km to 2.460 km).gr-ii
Read moreMtc of road from us road (t01) to basi sarder para (l059),sabroom south tripura under satchand block ( l-7.069 km)
S.h-patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25.(portion from 0.00 km to 1.200 km). gr-i
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.900 km to 2.100 km) gr-ii
Fdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.900 km to 2.100 km) gr-ii
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 0.900 km) gr-i
Fdr/mtc. of road from (t02 us road to madhayapara) to madhya para) and l-040 (l-3.004 km) during the year 2024-25/sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00 km to 0.900 km) gr-i
Read moreMtc. of road from us road (nh-8) to kalambari via chankhala para, sabroom south tripura under satchand block (l-2.00 km)
Sh. patch metalling, re-carpeting, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 1.00 km to 2.00 km) (gr-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type