Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Completed Pmgsy Road T02( Ashram Para) To Chungpring Para ( Link No L031)
|
| Description |
( Link No L031) Length 12.220 K.M) During The Year 2023 24 Under Suvarna Jayanti Tripura Nirman Yojona (Sjtny) /Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting , Re Carpeting, Repairs Of Potholes, Seal Coat Sand Seal Coat Etc.(3rd Call).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_49475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santirbazar, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54896 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road t02( ashram para) to chungpring para
Wbm- iii, carpeting , re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat sand seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, ashram para (n) to arpur khamar
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road , birchandra para to kheda ch. para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road , t03 (birchandra para) to gridya kr. para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, t 03 birchandra para to satshangha para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and recarpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road , t08 (muhuripur) to ramthakur para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, t13 (nh44) to athumog para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, t13 (nh44) to satbhaiya para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, (t13 (nh 44 to horobinda para)
Sh - wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road , t03 (mano chow mog para) to ananta biswas para
Wbm- 3, carpeting and recarpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type