Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement /Development Of Ei And Fans In Malaria Circle Office At Mandawali In Ward No. 200 (Ac 58) Under Shah(south) Zone
|
| Description |
Improvement /Development Of Ei And Fans In
Malaria Circle Office At Mandawali In Ward No.
200 (Ac 58) Under Shah(south) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_183487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-I/SSZ/2023-24/24.1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2358 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200871 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreImprovement of electrical installations and fans in malaria circle offices in ward no. 196,197,200 and 203 under shah (south) zone
Improvement of electrical installations and fans in malaria circle offices in ward no. 196,197,200 and 203 under shah (south) zone
Read moreImprovement of electrical installations and fans in malaria circle office in ward n0 191,193 and 195 under shahdara south zone.
Improvement of electrical installations and fans in malaria circle office in ward n0 191,193 and 195 under shahdara south zone.
Read moreRe- development of dr. hedgewarpond/park mandawali ward no. 199 shah. south zone
Re- development of dr. hedgewarpond/park
Read moreRenovation/strengthening of ei and fans at puhc west azad nagar ward no.214 under shah south zone
Renovation/strengthening of ei and fans at puhc west azad nagar ward no.214 under shah south zone
Read moreProvision of e. i and fans in newly constructed store room at circle malaria office in ward no. 211 under shahdara (south) zone
Provision of e. i and fans in newly constructed store room at circle malaria office in ward no. 211 under shahdara (south) zone
Read moreRenovation/strengthening of ei and fans at puhc geeta colony 8 block ward no.211 under shah south zone
Renovation/strengthening of ei and fans at puhc geeta colony 8 block ward no.211 under shah south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of malaria circle office in ward no.-165 (madangir)/south zone
Improvement/development of malaria circle office in ward no.-165 (madangir)/south zone
Read moreDesilting of drains falls in ward no. 199 mandawali under the jurisdiction of ee(m)-iv shah. south zone
Desilting of drains falls in ward no. 199 mandawali under the jurisdiction of ee(m)-iv shah. south zone
Read moreImprovement/development of malaria circle office in ward no.-172 (chirag delhi) / south zone
Improvement/development of malaria circle office in ward no.-172 (chirag delhi) / south zone
Read moreof your Industry type