Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of E. I And Fans In Newly Constructed Store Room At Circle Malaria Office In Ward No. 211 Under Shahdara (South) Zone
|
| Description |
Provision Of E. I And Fans In Newly Constructed Store Room At Circle Malaria Office In Ward No. 211 Under Shahdara (South) Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_200355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-II/SSZ/2024-25/4.1 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 1476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219308 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Provision of 150w led flood light in different wards and 240w led flood light at newly constructed watch tower in the campus of sub jail, ghatshila, east singhbhum.
Read moreImprovement of electrical installations and fans in malaria circle office in ward n0 191,193 and 195 under shahdara south zone.
Improvement of electrical installations and fans in malaria circle office in ward n0 191,193 and 195 under shahdara south zone.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for newly constructed malaria circle office in ward no. 181, molarband, central zone.
Construction of boundary wall for newly constructed malaria circle office in ward no. 181, molarband, central zone.
Read moreProvision of ei and fans at newly constructed shed near parcel hub tikrapara raipur cg
Provision of ei and fans at newly constructed shed near parcel hub tikrapara raipur cg
Read moreProvision of workstation and storage cupboard at newly constructed
Provision of workstation and storage cupboard at newly constructed 
 ro building gorakhpur.
Read moreShifting/relocating machinery and store items from old store to newly constructed store at kangan
Shifting/relocating machinery and store items from old store to newly constructed store at kangan
Read moreProvision of electrification in newly constructed horticulture store in sec-19 ambrahi water body park dwarka under ngz
Provision of electrification in newly constructed horticulture store in sec-19 ambrahi water body park dwarka under ngz
Read moreImprovement of electrical installations and fans in malaria circle offices in ward no. 196,197,200 and 203 under shah (south) zone
Improvement of electrical installations and fans in malaria circle offices in ward no. 196,197,200 and 203 under shah (south) zone
Read moreProvision of electrical work in newly constructed shed at dap kapurthala.
Provision of electrical work in newly constructed shed at dap kapurthala.
Read moreElectrical works at newly constructed canopy area of central store with renovation of ei works at baruipur , south 24 pgs.
Electrical works at newly constructed canopy area of central store with renovation of ei works at baruipur , south 24 pgs.
Read moreof your Industry type