Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Electrical Installations And Fans In Malaria Circle Office In Ward N0 191,193 And 195 Under Shahdara South Zone.
Description
Improvement Of Electrical Installations And Fans In Malaria Circle Office In Ward N0 191,193 And 195 Under Shahdara South Zone.
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_MCD_172106_1
Reference
Number
EEE-I/SSZ/2023-24/16.2
Tender Fee 590
EMD 7020
Tender Value -
Place EEE-I/SSZ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.