Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp. Dev. Of Gali No. 15 From H. No. A 100/5 To A 100/2 A And Gali No. 8 From H. No. A 516/16 To Near A 3/1224 In A Block South Gamri Extn. By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura Shah. (N) Zone.
Description
Imp. Dev. Of Gali No. 15 From H. No. A 100/5 To A 100/2 A And Gali No. 8 From H. No. A 516/16 To Near A 3/1224 In A Block South Gamri Extn. By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura Shah. (N) Zone.
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_206811_1
Reference
Number
MCD/TR/5178/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 21099
Tender Value -
Place SHAH (N) Zone, BHAJANPURA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226166

Start Date September 02, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2024

Expired 726 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.