Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 10 From H. No. B 182/1 A To B 193 And Link Near B 217 A In B Block Bhajanpura And Gali No. 2 From H. No. C 40 To C 41/5 A In C Block Gamri Extn. By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura Shah. (N) Zone. General Civil
|
| Description |
Improvement Development Of Gali No. 10 From H. No. B 182/1 A To B 193 And Link Near B 217 A In B Block Bhajanpura And Gali No. 2 From H. No. C 40 To C 41/5 A In C Block Gamri Extn. By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No. 230 Bhajanpura Shah. (N) Zone. General Civil
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_218278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7958/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, BHAJANPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=242226 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 24 from near h. no. c-13 in c-block gamri extn. by pdg. rmc in ward no.230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 24 from near h. no. c-13 in c-block gamri extn. by pdg. rmc in ward no.230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Read moreDe-silting of drain from h. no. b-51/3 amp 4, gali no. 4 bhajanpura to d-116, gali no. 9 gamri extn. in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
De-silting of drain from h. no. b-51/3 amp 4, gali no. 4 bhajanpura to d-116, gali no. 9 gamri extn. in ward no. 230 bhajanpura in ac-66 under the juridiction of ee (m-ii) shah.n. zone
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 3 from h. no. c-42/11 to c-42/7a in c-block gamri extn. by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 3 from h. no. c-42/11 to c-42/7a in c-block gamri extn. by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development link of gali no.12, hno. b-53 to b-56 b-block gamri extn. by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 ( bhajanpura) shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development link of gali no.12, hno. b-53 to b-56 b-block gamri extn. by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 ( bhajanpura) shah. (n) zone.
Read moreReplacement of damaged / settled sewer line at gali no. 07 and gali no. 08 and adjoining streets in sudamapuri and gamri extension in gamri in bhajanpura ward in ghonda ac-66
Replacement of damaged / settled sewer line at gali no. 07 and gali no. 08 and adjoining streets in sudamapuri and gamri extension in gamri in bhajanpura ward in ghonda ac-66
Read moreImprovement development of link of gali no. 6 from h. no. b-132/6 to same house and gali no. 8 from h. no. near b-131 in b-block bhajanpura pdg. rmc in ward no.230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of link of gali no. 6 from h. no. b-132/6 to same house and gali no. 8 from h. no. near b-131 in b-block bhajanpura pdg. rmc in ward no.230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Read moreGali no. 7d (pipal wali parking), gali no. 7e, gali no. 7c, gali no. 7 in c-block sudamapuri and gali no. 3 in a-block gamri extn. in bhajanpura ward no. 44-e/230 shah. (n) zone. -improvement development of gali no. 7d (pipal wali parking) from h. no
Gali no. 7d (pipal wali parking), gali no. 7e, gali no. 7c, gali no. 7 in c-block sudamapuri and gali no. 3 in a-block gamri extn. in bhajanpura ward no. 44-e/230 shah. (n) zone. -improvement development of gali no. 7d (pipal wali parking) from h. no
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 18 from h. no. a-171 e closed gali and gali no. 16 from h. no. a-100/101 in a-block south gamri extn. by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of gali no. 18 from h. no. a-171 e (closed gali) and gali no. 16 from h. no. a-100/101 in a-block south gamri extn. by pdg. rmc in ward no. 230 bhajanpura shah. (n) zone.
Read moreof your Industry type