Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gali No. 7 D (Pipal Wali Parking), Gali No. 7 E, Gali No. 7 C, Gali No. 7 In C Block Sudamapuri And Gali No. 3 In A Block Gamri Extn. In Bhajanpura Ward No. 44 E/230 Shah. (N) Zone. Improvement Development Of Gali No. 7 D (Pipal Wali Parking) From H. No
Description
Gali No. 7 D (Pipal Wali Parking), Gali No. 7 E, Gali No. 7 C, Gali No. 7 In C Block Sudamapuri And Gali No. 3 In A Block Gamri Extn. In Bhajanpura Ward No. 44 E/230 Shah. (N) Zone. Improvement Development Of Gali No. 7 D (Pipal Wali Parking) From H. No
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_MCD_157625_1
Reference
Number
EE M II Shah N 2023-24-03-01
Tender Fee 590
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place EE M II Shah North C-12 Yamuna vihar Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.