Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proj.No 866/23 24 Maintenance Of Schools In Thiruvananthapuram Municipal Corporation Govt. Lp School, Pettah Ward
Description
Proj.No 866/23 24 Maintenance Of Schools In Thiruvananthapuram Municipal Corporation Govt. Lp School, Pettah Ward
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_600095_3
Reference
Number
EE(C)/PLAN FUND TENDER/2023-24 (21)
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21178
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.