Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro 288/24 Construction Of Dining Hall And Toilet Pettah Girls School In Pettah Ward
|
| Description |
Pro 288/24 Construction Of Dining Hall And Toilet
Pettah Girls School In Pettah Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593572_6 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AEE2/42976/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read morePro 286/24- construction of roof of pettah boys school in pettah ward, thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation
Pro 286/24- construction of roof of pettah boys school in pettah ward, thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of a.c.r, girls toilet and dining hall
Construction of a.c.r, girls toilet and dining hall with kitchen shades for students (120 seat capacity) at khatundi high school of pandugram g.p, under ketugram-i development block. (fund - ridf, xxx).
Read moreConstruction 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet 1 no boys toilet at hanslata primary school
Construction 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet 1 no boys toilet at hanslata primary school
Read moreConstruction of dining hall, boys toilet, girls toilet at majurhati pry
Construction of dining hall, boys toilet, girls toilet at majurhati pry
Read moreConstruction of dining hall, boys toilet, girls toilet at majurhati pry
Construction of dining hall, boys toilet, girls toilet at majurhati pry
Read moreAcr, dining hall and girls toilet paschimpara model primary school under pursurah development block
Acr, dining hall and girls toilet paschimpara model primary school under pursurah development block
Read moreConstruction of 4 no acr 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet at jiudaru girls jr high school
Construction of 4 no acr 1 no dining hall 1 girls toilet at jiudaru girls jr high school
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at pursurah girls high school
Construction of dining hall at pursurah girls high school
Read moreof your Industry type