Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
730/25 Construction Of Computer Room Building In Pettah L P S In Pettah Ward, Thiruvananthapuram Municipal Corporation Retender
|
| Description |
730/25 Construction Of Computer Room&Amp#X0d
Building In Pettah L P S In Pettah Ward,&Amp#X0d
Thiruvananthapuram Municipal Corporation Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/E16/AEE3/1703879/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129287 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro 286/24- construction of roof of pettah boys school in pettah ward, thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation
Pro 286/24- construction of roof of pettah boys school in pettah ward, thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation
Read moreElectrification of government l p school building valiyaudeswaram anayara thiruvananthapuram general electrical work
Electrification of government l p school building valiyaudeswaram anayara thiruvananthapuram general electrical work
Read moreEstimate for re electrification and installation of acs at secretay room , main building , thiruvananthapuram corporation -retender
Estimate for re electrification and installation of acs at secretay room , main building , thiruvananthapuram corporation -retender
Read moreGovernment secretariat, thiruvananthapuram- providing clean agent type fire extinguishers in the cctv control room at cellar floor, annex-2 building (retender)
Government secretariat, thiruvananthapuram- providing clean agent type fire extinguishers in the cctv control room at cellar floor, annex-2 building (retender)
Read moreProj.no-866/23-24 -maintenance of schools in thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation - govt. lp school, pettah ward
Proj.no-866/23-24 -maintenance of schools in thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation - govt. lp school, pettah ward
Read moreProj.no-866/23-24 -maintenance of schools in thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation - govt. lp school, pettah ward
Proj.no-866/23-24 -maintenance of schools in thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation - govt. lp school, pettah ward
Read morePurchase of gymnastics equipments at gymnastics centre, rgsmc building, thiruvananthapuram - retender
Purchase of gymnastics equipments at gymnastics centre, rgsmc building, thiruvananthapuram - retender
Read moreGovernment secretariat, thiruvananthapuram- renovation to electrical installations in the keltron server room (room no.517) at first floor, main block (retender)
Government secretariat, thiruvananthapuram- renovation to electrical installations in the keltron server room (room no.517) at first floor, main block (retender)
Read moreP 48/2023-24 - maintenance of karimpan l p s - retender
P 48/2023-24 - maintenance of karimpan l p s - retender
Read moreof your Industry type