Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distributor Valve With Relay Valve, To Drawing / Specification Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/2011/Cg 04(rev 03), Of May 2024.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106568358 |
|
Reference Number |
03244037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106568358/viewNitPdf_4823934.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCheck valve, to drawing / specification rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04(rev-02).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistributor valve ke1 ipksl with relay valve kr1d and mounting bracket to escorts drg. no.3eb 6621 to spec no rdso/2011/cg-04, rev.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure tank - 75 ltr, to drawing / specification rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04(rev.2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock (sanrok make) . drawing no. : sanrok drg. no. 1 ed-1069. matl. & spec. : rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso spec no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.01)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalanced draft gear to sanrok drawing no.1ed-1014, to drawing / specification confirming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03, rev-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalanced draft gear to sanrok drawing no.1ed-1049, to drawing / specification confirming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03, rev-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper to drawing/specification rdso spec. no. rdso/cg-18005, rev- 1,rdso/cg/drg/21048_alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spherolastic rubber bearing as per sanrok drawing no. 1ed-1023 as per specification rdso spec no.rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev-1) as per drg.no. 1ed-1023 specn: rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev-1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type