Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yaw Damper To Drawing/Specification Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/Cg 18005, Rev 1,Rdso/Cg/Drg/21048 Alt 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106492298 |
|
Reference Number |
03243855 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106492298/viewNitPdf_4736902.pdf |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSecondary lateral damper, to drawing/specification rdso spec. no. rdso/cg- 18005,rev.1, rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21045_alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary vertical damper, to drawing/ specification rdso spec. no. rdso/cg-18005, rev.1, rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21047- alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper to drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/ 21048, alt-2 conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005 rev-1 percent a0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for fiat type bogies to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg./21048, alt.-2. mat. & spec. rdso/cg-18005 rev. 01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper to drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/ 21048, alt-2 conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005 rev. 01 percent a0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper to drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21048, alt-1 conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005 rev. nil. this item is restricted for procurement from rdso approved source only spec:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for all type of lhb coaches fitted with fiat bogies to drawing no.rdso/cg/drg/21048, alt.1, and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005, rev. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for all type of lhb coaches f [yaw damper for all type of lhb coaches fitted with fiat bogies to drawing no. rdso/cg/drg/21048, alt.2, and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005, rev. 01.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary vertical damper for non ac coa [secondary vertical damper for non ac coaches, spec : rdso-cg 18005 rev. nil. drawing: rdso/cg/drg/21018. specn: -]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type