Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Tank 75 Ltr, To Drawing / Specification Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/2011/Cg 04(rev.2).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106531292 |
|
Reference Number |
03243908 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106531292/viewNitPdf_4782195.pdf |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCheck valve, to drawing / specification rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04(rev-02).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistributor valve with relay valve, to drawing / specification rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04(rev-03), of may 2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure tank - 6 ltr, kb part no. 1.2.820/a / ftrtipl part no. 605 0034 00. to drawing / specification rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04(rev. 2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalanced draft gear to sanrok drawing no.1ed-1014, to drawing / specification confirming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03, rev-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalanced draft gear to sanrok drawing no.1ed-1049, to drawing / specification confirming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03, rev-01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper to drawing/specification rdso spec. no. rdso/cg-18005, rev- 1,rdso/cg/drg/21048_alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed plate kbi part no.c133700 as per rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04 rev.01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed plate kbi part no.c133700 as per rdso spec. no. rdso / 2011 / cg-04 rev.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTertiary pin arrangement as per rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03), make - frontier spec:rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03(rev.03)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type