Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Cable Dismantling And Heat Shrinking For The Purposes Of Feeder Interchange So That 5 Pumps Of High Gpm Capacity Could Work At Ena Ocp For Dewatering Purposes At Ena Colliery Kusunda Area.
|
| Description |
Various Cable Dismantling And Heat Shrinking For The Purposes Of Feeder Interchange So That 5 Pumps Of High Gpm Capacity Could Work At Ena Ocp For Dewatering Purposes At Ena Colliery Kusunda Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2025-26/29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ena |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348690 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the kirloskar make pump 10uph8 4000 gpm 150mtr head, as a stand by pump for ena ocp dewatering at ena colliery, kusunda area
Repairing of the kirloskar make pump 10uph8 4000 gpm 150mtr head, as a stand by pump for ena ocp dewatering at ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRewinding of bhel make 6.6kv, 680kw, which has been brought from moodhidih colliery to ena colliery to 3.3kw 680kw, for running 4000gpm pump at ena ocp for dewatering purposes at kusunda area.
Rewinding of bhel
 make 6.6kv, 680kw,
 which has been
 brought from
 moodhidih colliery to
 ena colliery to 3.3kw
 680kw, for running
 4000gpm pump at
 ena ocp for
 dewatering purposes
 at kusunda area.
Read moreFabrication of 01 nos drum pontoon and installation of pontoon with 3000 gpm pump and motor of ena colliery under kusunda area no-6
Fabrication of 01 nos drum pontoon and installation of pontoon with 3000 gpm pump and motor of ena colliery under kusunda area no-6
Read moreRepairing of er of 485kw motor 6.6kv into 3.3kv, 485kw that has been brought from pb project in damaged condition and it will be utilized for the dewatering of ena ocp if required during monsoon or where so ever deemed fit at ena colliery, kusun
Repairing of er of 485kw motor 6.6kv into 3.3kv, 485kw that has been brought from pb project in damaged condition and it will be utilized for the dewatering of ena ocp if required during monsoon or where so ever deemed fit at ena colliery, kusun
Read moreFor repairing of 550v, 400a, acb switch for the proper running of motor pump sets utilized for dewatering ena ocp at kusunda area
For repairing of 550v, 400a, acb switch for the proper running of motor pump sets utilized for dewatering ena ocp at kusunda area
Read moreRe-erection of conductor that were dislodged from insulators and entangle near ekra jone in 11kv 3p overhead line of alkusha-ena feeder under kusunda area.
Re-erection of conductor that were dislodged from insulators and entangle near ekra jone in 11kv 3p overhead line of alkusha-ena feeder under kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of the 3.3kv, 400 amps, prabhu make star delta er 700 kw whick is the main controlling of 3.3kv, 3000 gpm 10uph6 pump motor at ena colliery, kusunda area
Repairing of the 3.3kv, 400 amps, prabhu make star delta er 700 kw whick is the main controlling of 3.3kv, 3000 gpm 10uph6 pump motor at ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreComplete repairing of new shaft and rotating assembly parts of sct 200/58-2 pump, kirloskar make, that has been obtained from gkkc in breakdown condition at ena colliery, kusunda area.
Complete repairing of new shaft and rotating assembly parts of sct 200/58-2 pump, kirloskar make, that has been obtained from gkkc in breakdown condition at ena colliery, kusunda area.
Read moreThe repairing of rotor and cooling system of 485kw motor 6.6kv into 3.3kv, 485 kw, that has been brought from pb project in damaged condition and it will be utilized for the dewatering of ena ocp if required during monsoon or where so ever deemed fit
The repairing of rotor and cooling system of 485kw motor 6.6kv into 3.3kv, 485 kw, that has been brought from pb project in damaged condition and it will be utilized for the dewatering of ena ocp if required during monsoon or where so ever deemed fit
Read morePurchase of mechanicals items. note- bide are invited from oem/ authorized dealer/distributors. proof may be enclosed. he has to submit proof of purchase from manufacture/ authorized dealer/ distributors so that geniuses of material could be ensured
Purchase of mechanicals items. note- bide are invited from oem/ authorized dealer/distributors. proof may be enclosed. he has to submit proof of purchase from manufacture/ authorized dealer/ distributors so that geniuses of material could be ensured
Read moreof your Industry type