Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing Of 550 V, 400 A, Acb Switch For The Proper Running Of Motor Pump Sets Utilized For Dewatering Ena Ocp At Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
For Repairing Of 550 V, 400 A,
Acb Switch For The Proper
Running Of Motor Pump Sets
Utilized For Dewatering Ena
Ocp At Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_297935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KAVI/EnM/2023-24/157 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kusunda Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 400a, 550v, acb, flp type, sl.no.-ngkc/acb/200/01 make - electrotechnica at alkusa colliery under ngkc of kusunda area.
Repairing of 400a, 550v, acb, flp type, sl.no.-ngkc/acb/200/01 make - electrotechnica at alkusa colliery under ngkc of kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of the kirloskar make pump 10uph8 4000 gpm 150mtr head, as a stand by pump for ena ocp dewatering at ena colliery, kusunda area
Repairing of the kirloskar make pump 10uph8 4000 gpm 150mtr head, as a stand by pump for ena ocp dewatering at ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreFlp acb of 550v with a busbar rating of 400a and ctr-400/200: 5,flp acb of 550v with a busbar ratin
Read more
Flp acb of 550v with a busbar rating of 400a and ctr-400/200: 5,flp acb of 550v with a busbar ratin
Read more
Rewinding of bhel make 6.6kv, 680kw, which has been brought from moodhidih colliery to ena colliery to 3.3kw 680kw, for running 4000gpm pump at ena ocp for dewatering purposes at kusunda area.
Rewinding of bhel
 make 6.6kv, 680kw,
 which has been
 brought from
 moodhidih colliery to
 ena colliery to 3.3kw
 680kw, for running
 4000gpm pump at
 ena ocp for
 dewatering purposes
 at kusunda area.
Read moreMaintenance of i) 11kv /550v, 500kva transformer at ena colliery s/s ii) 11kv /550v, 500kva transformer at rk camp s/s under ena colliery, kusunda area.
Maintenance of i) 11kv /550v, 500kva transformer at ena colliery s/s ii) 11kv /550v, 500kva transformer at rk camp s/s under ena colliery, kusunda area.
Read moreVarious cable dismantling and heat shrinking for the purposes of feeder interchange so that 5 pumps of high gpm capacity could work at ena ocp for dewatering purposes at ena colliery kusunda area.
Various cable dismantling and heat shrinking for the purposes of feeder interchange so that 5 pumps of high gpm capacity could work at ena ocp for dewatering purposes at ena colliery kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of 50a, acb, 550v mine line make er at ngk colliery under kusunda area.
Repairing of 50a, acb, 550v mine line make er at ngk colliery under kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Repairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Read morePartial repairing of 11 kv grade, 400 a ocb, make crompton greaves sl. no. - ena ocp/ocb coupler/01 for ena colliery, kusunda
Partial repairing of 11 kv grade, 400 a ocb, make crompton greaves sl. no. - ena ocp/ocb coupler/01 for ena colliery, kusunda
Read moreof your Industry type