Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 50 A, Acb, 550 V Mine Line Make Er At Ngk Colliery Under Kusunda Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 50 A, Acb, 550 V Mine Line Make Er At Ngk Colliery Under Kusunda Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/209 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NGKC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339791 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of 550v, 200a, acb, make mine line, type flp, si.no. 5032 at alkusha colliery under ngk colliery of kusunda area
Repairing of 550v, 200a, acb, make mine line, type flp, si.no. 5032 at alkusha colliery under ngk colliery of kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 150a star- delta er (automatic), 550 v, prabhu make at ngk colliery kusunda of kusunda area.
Repairing of 150a star- delta er (automatic), 550 v, prabhu make at ngk colliery kusunda of kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of mine line make acb ,flp switch 550v si.no 5082 at abg colliery
Repairing of mine line make acb ,flp switch 550v si.no 5082 at abg colliery
Read moreRepairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Repairing of 400a ,550v mine line make flp acb tugger controlling switch in jogidih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400a, 550v, acb, flp type, sl.no.-ngkc/acb/200/01 make - electrotechnica at alkusa colliery under ngkc of kusunda area.
Repairing of 400a, 550v, acb, flp type, sl.no.-ngkc/acb/200/01 make - electrotechnica at alkusa colliery under ngkc of kusunda area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amp ,550v mine line make acb having si.no mhp/acb/02 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Complete repairing of 400amp ,550v mine line make acb having si.no mhp/acb/02 at maheshpur colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreFor complete repairing of pl-ii pump, 2 stage make m and p at kusunda colliery under ngk colliery kusunda area.
For complete repairing of pl-ii pump, 2 stage make m and p at kusunda colliery under ngk colliery kusunda area.
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl-1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read more(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
(a) repairing of dol er make-mine line sl.-368 150hp 550v and (b) dol er make-mine line sl- 1751 200hp 550v at 
 phularitand ug, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type