Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of I) 11kv /550 V, 500k Va Transformer At Ena Colliery S/S Ii) 11kv /550 V, 500k Va Transformer At Rk Camp S/S Under Ena Colliery, Kusunda Area.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of I) 11kv /550 V, 500k Va Transformer At Ena Colliery S/S Ii) 11kv /550 V, 500k Va Transformer At Rk Camp S/S Under Ena Colliery, Kusunda Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2025-26/33 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ena |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348705 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Alkusha ena oh line maintenance (ht 11kv only) from alkusha colliery substation to ena colliery rk substation under kusunda area
Alkusha ena oh line maintenance (ht 11kv only) from alkusha colliery substation to ena colliery rk substation under kusunda area
Read moreRewinding and rep.of 500kva,11kv/550v, transformer of maheshpur colliery undrer govindpur area.
Rewinding and rep.of 500kva,11kv/550v, transformer of maheshpur colliery undrer govindpur area.
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v,500kva
For the repairing con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva
For the repairing and con of transformer 11kv/550v to 6.6kv/550v 500kva make-ngef sl.no.28.0002.2201 at sbc under sijua area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Complete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Read morePartial repairing of 11 kv, 400a, biccolauric make, ocb which is primary controlling of 11kv/3.3kv,1500kv transformer-1 installed at rk camp at s/s of ena colliery.
Partial repairing of 11 kv, 400a, biccolauric make, ocb which is primary controlling of 11kv/3.3kv,1500kv transformer-1 installed at rk camp at s/s of ena colliery.
Read moreInstallation of 11 kv /440v, 750kva lighting transformer and other miscellaneous maintenance work at ena s/s of ena colliery, kusunda area.
Installation of 11 kv /440v, 750kva lighting transformer and other miscellaneous maintenance work at ena s/s of ena colliery, kusunda area.
Read moreSupply and installation of chemical filled gel earth pit 11kv/550v,500kva transformer at sonardih under abgc colliery
Supply and installation of chemical filled gel earth pit 11kv/550v,500kva transformer at sonardih under abgc colliery
Read moreMaintenance and repairing of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer eef make, si.no 4015064 at kharkharee colliery under govindpur area
Maintenance and repairing of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer eef make, si.no 4015064 at kharkharee colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 3.3kv grade, 400a, vcb, make-prabhu, si.no.-99/2010 at ena colliery, rk camp s/s.
Repairing/overhauling of 3.3kv grade, 400a, vcb, make-prabhu, si.no.-99/2010 at ena colliery, rk camp s/s.
Read moreof your Industry type