Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Closed Gutter,Dhapa And Sushobhikaran Of Z P School At Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 969,966,1077)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Closed Gutter,Dhapa And Sushobhikaran Of Z P School At Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 969,966,1077)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1142032_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Akulkheda /ET/11/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 3191 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989052 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground gutter rohidasnagar at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 237)
Construction of underground gutter rohidasnagar at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 237)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at akulkheda tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 856)
Construction of closed gutter at akulkheda tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 856)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 833,850)
Construction of closed gutter at chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 833,850)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1386)
Construction of closed gutter at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1386)
Read moreConstruction of fencing wire at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 755)
Construction of fencing wire at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 755)
Read moreConstruction of public toilet in magas vasti akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 968)
Construction of public toilet in magas vasti akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 968)
Read moreProviding pumping machinary and distribution system at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 50,48)
Providing pumping machinary and distribution system at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 50,48)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter sc/st/gen wasti(ts285), closed gutter (ts 295,297)at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter sc/st/gen wasti(ts285), closed gutter (ts 295,297)at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter ( ts 718,715) and cc road ( ts 717)in at marathe tal chopada dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter ( ts 718,715) and cc road ( ts 717)in at marathe tal chopada dist jalgaonas per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreSushobhikaran and repairs of mhashanbhumi at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1381)
Sushobhikaran and repairs of mhashanbhumi at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1381)
Read moreof your Industry type