Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Closed Gutter Sc/St/Gen Wasti(ts285), Closed Gutter (Ts 295,297)at Hated Bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Closed Gutter Sc/St/Gen Wasti(ts285), Closed Gutter (Ts 295,297)at Hated Bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1153996_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Hated bk/ET/1/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Hated bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007467 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of closed gutter in sc/st /gen vasti and repairs of road at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 286, 1037)
Construction of closed gutter in sc/st /gen vasti and repairs of road at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 286, 1037)
Read moreConstruction of cc gutter in sc/st wasti at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 236)
Construction of cc gutter in sc/st wasti at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 236)
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 833,850)
Construction of closed gutter at chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 833,850)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1386)
Construction of closed gutter at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1386)
Read moreRepair and construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
Repair and construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Construction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter in s.t. wasti at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of under ground gutter in s.t. wasti at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type