Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Under Ground Gutter In Sc/St Wasti At Gorgavale Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon(ts 1014)
|
| Description |
Construction Under Ground Gutter In Sc/St Wasti At Gorgavale Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon(ts 1014)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_1029049_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ GORGAVALE BK /E TENDER- 06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat At gorgavale bk Tal Chopda Dist Ja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799158 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply at gorgavale bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Providing, supplying and fixing isi mark dust bin including all labour transportation etc complete. (as per market rate) (pair of two dust bin) at gorgavale bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter sc/st/gen wasti(ts285), closed gutter (ts 295,297)at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter sc/st/gen wasti(ts285), closed gutter (ts 295,297)at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreRepair and construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
Repair and construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Construction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Read moreWorks at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at tavase bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 933)
Construction of closed gutter at tavase bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 933)
Read moreConstruction of cc gutter in sc/st wasti at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 236)
Construction of cc gutter in sc/st wasti at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 236)
Read moreof your Industry type