Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Closed Gutter At Tavase Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon(ts 933)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Closed Gutter At Tavase Bk Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon(ts 933)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_1018046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Tavase BK /E TENDER- 2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat At Tavase BK Tal Chopda Dist Jalgao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781056 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of las toilte at tavase bk tal chopda dist jalgaon (ts. no 550, 551-a)
Construction of las toilte at tavase bk tal chopda dist jalgaon (ts. no 550, 551-a)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at akulkheda tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 856)
Construction of closed gutter at akulkheda tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 856)
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 261,270)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at mangrul tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter at mangrul tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at mangrul tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter at mangrul tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at chunchale tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter at chunchale tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at sanphule tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter at sanphule tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreRepairs and construction of road at tavase bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 449,554,555)
Repairs and construction of road at tavase bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 449,554,555)
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of underground gutter at hated bk tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at chunchale (navegaon) tal chopda dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter at chunchale (navegaon) tal chopda dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type