Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Construction Of Gutter At Gorgavale Bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
|
| Description |
Repair And Construction Of Gutter At Gorgavale Bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 1130,1133)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1147359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Gorgavale bk /ET/5/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Gorgavale bk Tal Chopada Dist Jalgao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997334 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Construction of under ground gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 97)
Read moreWorks at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1326)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 385)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 385)
Read moreConstruction of las toilet at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 106)
Construction of las toilet at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 106)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 484)
Construction of cc road at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon( ts 484)
Read moreProviding distribution system in vaidu vasti at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 88)
Providing distribution system in vaidu vasti at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 88)
Read moreRepair and construction of gutter vishnapur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 877,878)
Repair and construction of gutter vishnapur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 877,878)
Read moreConstruction under ground gutter in sc/st wasti at gorgavale bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 1014)
Construction under ground gutter in sc/st wasti at gorgavale bk tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 1014)
Read moreof your Industry type