Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Closed Gutter ( Ts 718,715) And Cc Road ( Ts 717)in At Marathe Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Closed Gutter ( Ts 718,715) And Cc Road ( Ts 717)in At Marathe Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaonas Per Estimate Attached In Addition Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_JALGA_1289184_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Ganpur /ET/13/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Ganpur Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216436 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of closed gutter at chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 833,850)
Construction of closed gutter at chaugaon tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 833,850)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1386)
Construction of closed gutter at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1386)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter sc/st/gen wasti(ts285), closed gutter (ts 295,297)at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon
Construction of closed gutter sc/st/gen wasti(ts285), closed gutter (ts 295,297)at hated bk tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of gutter at khardi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 501,502,503,506,509)
Construction of gutter at khardi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 501,502,503,506,509)
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 724,727,730)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Construction of gutter at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon (ts 130,131,132)
Read moreRepair and construction of gutter vishnapur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 877,878)
Repair and construction of gutter vishnapur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 877,878)
Read moreConstruction of cc gutter in sc/st wasti at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 236)
Construction of cc gutter in sc/st wasti at lasur tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 236)
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter rohidasnagar at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 237)
Construction of underground gutter rohidasnagar at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 237)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter,dhapa and sushobhikaran of z p school at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 969,966,1077)
Construction of closed gutter,dhapa and sushobhikaran of z p school at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 969,966,1077)
Read moreof your Industry type