Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Fencing Wire At Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 755)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Fencing Wire At Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 755)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1133493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Akulkheda /ET/9/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 1947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975780 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter rohidasnagar at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 237)
Construction of underground gutter rohidasnagar at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 237)
Read moreFixing of paving block and construction of wire fencing of grampanchayat office at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 470,471)
Fixing of paving block and construction of wire fencing of grampanchayat office at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 470,471)
Read moreConstruction of public toilet in magas vasti akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 968)
Construction of public toilet in magas vasti akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 968)
Read moreProviding pumping machinary and distribution system at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 50,48)
Providing pumping machinary and distribution system at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 50,48)
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter,dhapa and sushobhikaran of z p school at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 969,966,1077)
Construction of closed gutter,dhapa and sushobhikaran of z p school at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 969,966,1077)
Read moreRain water harwesting, repairs of public toilet (ts 1083), constructing soak pit gsr repairing (ts 67)akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon
Rain water harwesting, repairs of public toilet (ts 1083), constructing soak pit gsr repairing (ts 67)akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter at akulkheda tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 856)
Construction of closed gutter at akulkheda tal chopda dist jalgaon(ts 856)
Read moreWork at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Construction of cc road at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Read moreConstruction of gutter at khardi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 501,502,503,506,509)
Construction of gutter at khardi tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 501,502,503,506,509)
Read moreof your Industry type