Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Public Toilet In Magas Vasti Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 968)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Public Toilet In Magas Vasti Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon(ts 968)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JALGA_1144290_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/ Akulkheda /ET/12/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Akulkheda Tal Chopada Dist Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992499 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of fencing wire at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 755)
Construction of fencing wire at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 755)
Read moreConstruction of underground gutter rohidasnagar at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 237)
Construction of underground gutter rohidasnagar at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 237)
Read moreProviding pumping machinary and distribution system at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 50,48)
Providing pumping machinary and distribution system at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 50,48)
Read moreConstruction of c c road in magas vasti at khard/ narod g p ambade tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 977,990)
Construction of c c road in magas vasti at khard/ narod g p ambade tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 977,990)
Read moreRain water harwesting, repairs of public toilet (ts 1083), constructing soak pit gsr repairing (ts 67)akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon
Rain water harwesting, repairs of public toilet (ts 1083), constructing soak pit gsr repairing (ts 67)akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon
Read moreWork at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Construction of cc road at bormali tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 1364)
Read moreProviding distribution system in vaidu vasti at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 88)
Providing distribution system in vaidu vasti at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 88)
Read moreConstruction of las toilet at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 106)
Construction of las toilet at gorgavale bk tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 106)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstruction of closed gutter,dhapa and sushobhikaran of z p school at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 969,966,1077)
Construction of closed gutter,dhapa and sushobhikaran of z p school at akulkheda tal chopada dist jalgaon(ts 969,966,1077)
Read moreProviding and fixing paving blocks in magas vasti at ranaiche bk tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 457)
Providing and fixing paving blocks in magas vasti at ranaiche bk tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 457)as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type