Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop,Ups Dould Battery,Printer Hp,Keyboard,Mouse
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5449809
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 28, 2024 00:06
End Date
Expired 18/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JATIN PRINTERS AND STATIONERS - 16-10-2024 11:13:09 N/A Qualified
2 JD SALES - 17-10-2024 10:43:24 N/A Disqualified
3 M/S KUNAL TRADERS - 16-10-2024 11:09:02 MSE Qualified
4 Muskan Enterprises - 16-10-2024 11:03:58 MSE Qualified
5 S K & COMPANY - 17-10-2024 15:53:56 N/A Disqualified
6 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 12-10-2024 13:23:02 MSE Disqualified
7 TITIKSA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-10-2024 15:51:38 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Muskan Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DESKTOP,UPS DOULD BATTERY,PRINTER HP,keyboard,mouse 80000.00 L1
2 M/S KUNAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DESKTOP,UPS DOULD BATTERY,PRINTER HP,keyboard,mouse 85300.00 L2
3 JATIN PRINTERS AND STATIONERS Item Categories : DESKTOP,UPS DOULD BATTERY,PRINTER HP,keyboard,mouse 85700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise