Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Product Of C O M P U T E R D E S K T O P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3869570 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 00:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAGAR ENTERPRISES
49000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : DESKTOP Title : COMPUTER DESKTOP | 03-09-2023 20:52:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | REEMA INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : COMPUTER DESKTOP | 04-09-2023 11:02:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAGAR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : COMPUTER DESKTOP WITH I5 PROCESSORS | 04-09-2023 12:08:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAGAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PROVIDING PRODUCT OF C O M P U T E R D E S K T O P | 49000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REEMA INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : PROVIDING PRODUCT OF C O M P U T E R D E S K T O P | 53000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PROVIDING PRODUCT OF C O M P U T E R D E S K T O P | 60000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMPUTER DESKTOP WITH I5 PROCESSORS | NA | UNBRANDED | 1 | ₹ 49000.000 |
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreG e n e r a l d e p o s i t w o r k g p t c
G e n e r a l d e p o s i t w o r k g p t c&#x0d mattannur construction of borewell for&#x0d staff quarters and maintenance of open well at&#x0d mattannur poly technic college general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreP r i n t e r,c o l o u r p r i n t e r,i n v e r t e r,g r a s s c u t t e r,d i g i t a l t o u c
Read more
Concreting of t h e p p a k u l a m m u s t e r r o a d in ward iv of peermade gp
Road concreting
Read moreP r e f i l t e r j u m b o,w a t e r a t m c o i n,r a w w a t e r p u m p 1 h p,s o u n d m e d i
Read more
S u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n museum as replacement of faulty p r o j e c t o r , k l c , t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
S u p p l y a n d i n s t a l l a t i o n o f&#x0d p r o j e c t o r a t g k a r t h i k e y a n&#x0d museum as replacement of faulty&#x0d p r o j e c t o r , k l c ,&#x0d t h i r u v a n a n t h a p u r a m
Read moreof your Industry type