Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S U P P L Y A N D I N S T A L L A T I O N O F P R O J E C T O R A T G K A R T H I K E Y A N Museum As Replacement Of Faulty P R O J E C T O R , K L C , T H I R U V A N A N T H A P U R A M
|
| Description |
S U P P L Y A N D I N S T A L L A T I O N O F&Amp#X0d
P R O J E C T O R A T G K A R T H I K E Y A N&Amp#X0d
Museum As Replacement Of Faulty&Amp#X0d
P R O J E C T O R , K L C ,&Amp#X0d
T H I R U V A N A N T H A P U R A M
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_786129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/22050/2024_7_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KLC, Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292324 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4 chathothu mukku cheruvath m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n - w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d chathothu mukku cheruvath&#x0d m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n -&#x0d w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24k o l a t h o o r s t a t i o n p a d i p a n n i k k o d u r o a d improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 k o l a t h o o r s t a t i o n p a d i p a n n i k k o d u r o a d improvement(pro. no. 89/24)-
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kuttiady lac sl no.0022- n a r i k k o o t u m c h a l k i z h a k k e p a r a m b a t h r o a d k u t t i a d i g p k u n n u m m a l b p kozhikkode district.-general civil work
Civil work
Read more367/25 kunnirickalpadi - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15-367/25 k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15
367/25 kunnirickalpadi -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15-367/25&#x0d k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type